HCL 2018 - Silver Swiss League Round 2-3
Current Ranking - 110 teams. Number of rounds: 10.

Rank  Team   Score  Round  Name                      Roster                                                                                                                             
   1    26  134.00  21.11  Joy                       Joyjit Sensarma - Paresh Gupta - Namit Sharma - K K Sabherwal                                                                      
   2    68  133.64  33.67  Abhinav                   Priya Ranjan Sinha - Mini Naidoo - Mukesh Ghatiya - Mridul Das                                                                     
   3     2  132.35  31.68  Six-Pack                  Vijay Devadass - Afshar Majeed - R Sreekrishnan - V Ramkumar - Sandeep Dang - Nirmal Kumar Jain                                    
   4    82  132.25  20.00  Indian Chain              N K Chitlangia - Sanjay Bagaria - Alok Daga - Mrinal Kanti Mukherjee - Sowmik Das - Rajni Kant Sinha                               
   5    27  131.88  28.80  Honeybees                 Sheena Arora - R Anbazhagan - Ibrat Khan - Pradip Ghosh                                                                            
   6    98  127.46  22.62  Pradeep                   Pradeep Goenka - Pradip Mohta - Rajendra Sirohia - Sukalyan Sarkar - Somesh Bhattacharya - Ramkrishna Majumder                     
   7     5  127.34  28.00  Manzova Casual            Joy Narayan Roy - Pijus Kanti Baroi - Debashis Bose - Goutam Pore - Bijit Dutta - Sanjay Mukherjee                                 
   8    46  126.36  32.72  Nagpur-6                  A J Puranik - Shailendra Chhajed - R P Deshpande - V J Puranik - Sameer Roy - Anil Mohota                                          
   9    94  126.16  17.49  Rajputana                 Puneet Gangal - Pradeep Govil - K P Mathur - N K Sharma - Bharati Dey - Vasanti Shah                                               
  10    33  125.05  28.23  CFCO                      Jay Kumar Majumdar - Kajal Das - Swapan Kumar Ghosh - Sushil Chandra                                                               
  11     1  123.85  26.95  Cossipore Club Veterans   Priya Ranjan Sinha Roy - Naru Gopal Bhowmick - Kalyan Kumar Roy - Rajendra Ray - Amit Bose - Paritosh Kumar Ganguly                
  12   103  122.47  11.55  RCC                       Krishna Das Chakraborty - Wrik Chakraborty - Atanu Ganguly - Anirban Sasmal - Swetadri Saha - Pradyut Bhattacharjee                
  13    24  121.92  27.31  Spartans                  Anil Kumar Upadhayay - Girish Kumar - Ambrish Wadera - Devi Bhatnagar - Ashok Girdhar - Amal Kundu                                 
  14   106  121.38  16.78  Borivali Sports Club      Khushru Kapadia - Rahul Khambete - Stanley Nazareth - Lyn Nazareth - Sriniwas G Joshi                                              
  15    43  120.93  16.56  Jupiter Hyd               D Seetharamaiah - Ajay B Yadnik - K Srinivas Reddy - M Hanumantha Rao - Subhajit Choudhury - T V G K Murthy                        
  16   110  119.49  30.17  NALCO                     J Pratihari - I Khan - D N Lenka - S K Pradhan                                                                                     
  17    57  118.69  15.01  MDBU                      Prakriti Ranjan Santra - Ashim Kumar Harh - Nemai Charan Ghosh - Goutam Banerjee - Sailen Das - Rupak Goswami                      
  18    69  117.93  27.16  Abakash                   Moloy Mondal - Indranil Chakraborty - Arup Dutta - Santanu Choudhury - Sunil Dutta - Pranab Kumar Dey                              
  19    44  115.49  26.18  A. K. Bose                Abhijit Kumar Bose - Santanu Ghosh - Anindya Bhattacharya - Soumya Das - Kingshuk Bhattacharya - Chandi Hesh                       
  20     8  115.23  13.43  Gentlemen                 Sanjay Gupta - M R Goyal - R K Garg - Sham Sharma - Rajinder K Marwah                                                              
  21    54  114.99   4.97  Five Aces                 Arup Kumar Nag - Jayanta Chowdhury - Salil Mondal - Debabrata Roychoudhury - Surajit Kumar Datta - Deshasmriti Roychowdhury        
  22    17  114.40  19.11  Kalinga                   Pramod Kumar Mishra - Surendra Nath Kar - Dinabandhu Sahu - Bhima Sen Pradhan - S K Naimuddin - Sunita Gupta                       
  23   104  114.04  30.95  Andromeda                 Ashish Patel - Suhas Lele - Girish Hirode - Darshan Patel                                                                          
  24    45  114.02  29.80  Dr Sanghi                 R L Sanghi - Asha Sharma - S M Moin - Biswajit Poddar - Joyrup Mullick - Binod Kumar Shaw                                          
  25    86  113.95  19.40  Atipri                    Pradeep Anand Singh - Vijayanand Singh - Pulak Garg - C P Agarwal - Mukul Gupta - T P Khare                                        
  26    28  113.61  10.15  Slammers                  Shriram Richa - Madhu Sudan Sharma - Ranjan Bhattacharya - Anil Bharihoke - Tanmoy K Bhattacharjee                                 
  27    65  113.23  29.10  Shree Cement              Ravi Goenka - Vijay K Goenka - Basant K Mohota - Anurag Mohota - Raghunath P Tripathi                                              
  28    87  112.52  18.90  Bridge Punery             V G Gujrathi - P M Bhide - S G Gole - P D Joshi - Madhav A Kshirsagar - Shrinivas V Apte                                           
  29    85  111.99  15.97  Swarup                    Swarup Urs - C M Kulkarni - Girish R Bijoor - B P S Pai - Dinkar N Sirsi - Sharat K Kaushik                                        
  30    39  111.69  21.86  Palmary Energy            Subhasis Roy - Debashis Bhadra - Tapan Kumar Roy - Shyama Prasad Banerjee - Bijon Kumar Mondal - Goutam Banerjee                   
  31   102  110.75  13.17  Bridgston                 Sunil Bhatia - Uma Relan - Shouvik Das - Avik Roy                                                                                  
  32    78  109.64  26.86  Ambitious                 Sangram Guha - Vinod Kumar Mutreja - D K Paul - Tushar Moghe - J N Pandey - Puja Batra                                             
  33    60  108.17  26.57  P K Thakur 6              Prabir Kumar Thakur - Manoj Kumar Dey - Gautam Chatterjee - Arup Banerjee - Dinesh Sinha - Arun Kumar Majhi                        
  34     3  108.06  24.86  Him Aces                  Arvind Gupta - Vijay Ranchan - Russell Lyall - S P Sharma                                                                          
  35    89  107.75  17.88  DrSSMC                    Amiya Ranjan Das - Siddhartha Ghosh - Manik Alam - Bulu Saha - Ayan Chatterjee - Sabyasachi Sadhukhan                              
  36    72  107.71  18.10  Big Boss                  Goutam Kumar Basu - Chandan Choudhury - Indranath Chatterjee - Prasanta Bera - Chandan Kumar Mitra - Pradip Kumar Jana             
  37    71  107.65  34.09  Finesse                   Shirish Karkarey - Ajit Gurjar - Ajoy Sonak - Sampath Srinivasan - Ashok V Vaidya                                                  
  38    15  107.42  10.33  VASP                      Vikas Taralekar - Dibyojyoti Saha - Avinash G Golatkar - Prakash Kulkarni - Shankar Narayanan - S K Sharma                         
  39    19  107.22  20.15  Optimists                 Sudhir K Agarwal - A K Sinha - Simon Mathew - M P S Chauhan - V N Puri - B S Nayyar                                                
  40    22  106.56  22.22  Galaxy                    Subhash Prakash Mehta - Ram Pal Rehan - Om Prakash - Shiv Shankar Gupta                                                            
  41    90  106.28  22.83  Dr Mohans                 V Mohan Rao - D Sudhanand - Rajnesh Gossain - S K Anwar                                                                            
  42    77  106.20  21.97  Senior Citizens           Montu Mukherjee - R Roy - Ganeswar Nayak - Bohran Ali Molla                                                                        
  43    53  106.11  16.03  R.Chowdhury IV            Ramen Chandra Chowdhury - Sanat Roy - Amitava Banerjee - Shakti Pada Roy - Dipak Sarkar - Sanjay Raha                              
  44    99  105.39  19.82  Kamalesh Gupta VI         Kamalesh Gupta - Vikram Jain - Bhaskar Sarkar - Aritra Bhattacharya - Anindya Kumar Sarkar - Prosenjit Manna                       
  45    16  104.71  15.17  Sethus                    Tapas Mukherjee - Sourendra Nath Chakraborty - Arabinda Roy - Kishore Kumar Ganguly - Asis Tosh - Priyotosh Sarkar                 
  46     7  104.41  27.14  A.B.L.A                   Gourav Banerjee - Jayanta Sarkar - Sagar Bhuia - Pradip Kumar Saha                                                                 
  47    92  103.18  23.45  Atha Group                Siddhartha Roychowdhury - Partha Sarathi Mukherjee - Rana Chakraborty - Dilip Atha - Tapan Jyoti Ghosh - Biswajit Ghosh            
  48     9  103.07  21.30  Kalyanjit                 Bhaskar Kumar Ganguly - Sanjit Dey - Bhola Nath Ghosh - Nirmal Roy - Abhijit Pal - Kalyan Mukherjee                                
  49    23  103.05  20.39  Sarthak Behuria           Sarthak Behuria - Sutanu Behuria - Nikita Kamal - Anupam Chatterji - Subir Das                                                     
  50    25  102.94  21.85  Baruipur Bridge Club      Bhudar Chandra Kayal - Sukumar Koyal - Tapas Kumar Adhikary - Alok Kumar Mondal - Dipak Kumar Majumder - Pritam Das                
  51    97  102.31  18.07  Apuda's IV                Apurba Bhattacharjee - Somnath Mitra - B Venkateswarlu - V Balakrishna Rao - Ananda Hazra - Arup Kumar Dey                         
  52    13  101.26  25.28  Telangana Bridge Asso.    T Devendranath - K Nageswara Rao - Placid J Faria - K Vijay Kumar - Rambabu Raja                                                   
  53    83  101.25   9.20  Hopefuls                  R Jayakumar - G P Gupta - N C J John - P A Joseph                                                                                  
  54    47  100.70  13.77  Phani's IV                Phani Bhusan Das - Netai Tudu - Kumaresh Ghosh - Mithun Santra - Pappu Mukherjee - Arnab Ghosh                                     
  55    32  100.60  19.71  Promila Saraf             Promila Saraf - Akanksha Vyas - Asit Baran Chakraborty - Anirban Mitra - Rajat Pal - P Sudhakar Rao                                
  56    70  100.06  28.77  Mohit Mehta               Mohit Kumar Mehta - Sujit Basu - Om Prakash Choudhury - Sukanta Das - Tapas Kumar Roy - Aniruddh Ghosh                             
  57    48   99.92  12.32  Arnab IV                  Chandra Shekhar Majumdar - Sanjib Majumdar - Amit Chakraborty - Shyama Prasad Chatterjee - Dipanjan Khan - Goutam Das              
  58    66   98.98  28.89  Thakurs Special           Tapan Kumar Roy - Achintyananda Thakur - Ashis Sadhukhan - Jayanta Bhakta - Sunil Das - Ashish Kumar Vishwakarma                   
  59    84   98.74  24.68  Mukesh & Company          Mukesh Shivdasani - Arijit Guha - Sovan Mitra - Ashok K Sinha - Sarasij Majumder - Arun Jain                                       
  60    31   98.26  18.89  Agresar                   Aniruddha P Sanzgiri - Satish G Diwanji - Balkrishna N Parasrampuria - V Ravindran                                                 
  61    41   97.60  21.33  Kakasi                    Santoshi Imai - Keisuke Akama - Mutsue Kokubo - Keiko Takano                                                                       
  62    11   97.52  29.34  AVAS                      Vedkantha Dasmahapatra - A Acharya - Angsuman Acharya - Sukrit M Vijayakar                                                         
  63    21   97.17  16.43  Precision Pune            Arun V Nakanekar - Chandrashekhar K Damle - Anil G Sathe - Vinayak S Patwardhan                                                    
  64    50   96.60  27.05  Shiva                     S Srinivasan - Tapas Kumar Sarkar - Pramod Ranjan Das - Basudeb Bhattacharya - Pintu Maity - Arup Kumar Hudait                     
  65    37   96.24  19.02  Jai Hind                  Biswajit Dutta - Nemai Chandra Dutta - Tanmoy Majumder - Dilip Mukherjee - Saurav Sil                                              
  66    74   95.62  19.72  Charis                    T T Chari - Lakshmi Chari - Kannan Krishnamurthy - Sushi Natraj - Suresh Jutur - S Ganapathy                                       
  67    18   94.43  21.47  Amod                      Amod C Rele - Mahesh Rohera - Rahul Shetty - Abhijit Sarkar - Inderjeet Singh - Vikrant Mehta                                      
  68     6   94.12  25.66  Film Nagar Cul. Cen. Hyd  J V Ramana Murthy - M Tharunaiah - G Lakshman - Shankar Lal Sharma                                                                 
  69    38   93.97  14.66  ABA Bridgers              Rupa Bakeri - Ravindra Amritkar - Kamleshwar Rai - C L Arora                                                                       
  70    49   93.82  20.29  HPBA                      Atulya Sood - Lalit Kumar Gupta - Rajesh Thakur - Sunil Sharma - Hatinder Singh                                                    
  71   101   93.60  11.52  Team Vibrant              M K Haldar - Biplab J Guha - Arun Kumar Chatterje - Tapas Dasgupta - Vinay Mohan - C V Kekre                                       
  72    30   93.50  23.35  BKC Kolkata WB            Prabir Paul - Dilip Chandra Bagchi - Punya Kirti Das sharma - Saumitra Basu - Rabi Sankar Roychowdhury - Sahipal Ghosh             
  73    95   93.25   7.94  SK Roys IV                Shymal Roy - Soumitra Das - Sujit Kumar Sur - Sankha Goswami - Pallab Sinha Roy - Dipankar Pal                                     
  74    55   92.49  19.18  Easybridge                Arnab Guha - Bablu Roy Choudhury - Bhubanjit Shaw - Pinaki Ranjan Banerjee - Vrishali Paranjpe - Asim Das                          
  75   109   92.45  23.04  MCL                       Pratap Chandra Gadnayak - Biswajit Mukherjee - Biren Mitra Behera - Biranchi Narayan Pradhan - Rabindra Kumar Singh                
  76    80   92.18  17.13  Nomads                    Edward Perera - Asoka Jayasingha - Y R Karunaratne - Velupillai Balakumar                                                          
  77    29   91.57  19.14  Assam Blues               Jaydeep Bhattacharjee - Nantu Bhattacharjee - Gautam Roy - Satya Ranjan Das - Subrata Adhikari - Debasish Polley                   
  78   107   91.45  28.00  Apanjan                   Ashok Dey - Gautam Biswas - Prithiraj Ghosh - Chinmoy Goswami - Gourav Biswas - Sourav Basak                                       
  79    12   90.82   9.66  Asansol Card Club         Partha Pratim Mitra - Jhanranjan Bhowmik - Ashok Kumar Sinha - Sujan Kumar Choudhury - Abishek Mitra - Rabindra Nath Dey           
  80    42   90.79  15.89  Above The Line            Ashok Bedi - Rohit Gupta - B S Gupta - Rakesh Nanda - T C Pant - Rajesh K Jain                                                     
  80    96   90.79  15.54  Dream Crushers            Abhirup Ghosh - Pradip Dey - Santanu Roy - Himadri Dolui - Sudipta Adhikary                                                        
  82    35   89.10  26.78  DRSS                      Subhasish Sarkar - Saswata Bhattacharya - Deepak Pramanik - Raj Jayaram - Pranay Majumder                                          
  83    88   88.56  21.43  Captains IV               Manoranjan Giri - Tapas K Choudhury - Santi Ranjan Dutta - Goutam Mukherjee - Dipak Kumar Pal - Sanjib Bhattacharjee               
  84    40   87.97  22.78  TWEM                      Vinay Sharma - K V Vahalia - U V Athavale - V Ravichandran - Deepak Y Pradhan - Sanjeev Nadkarni                                   
  85    58   87.82  18.54  Cossipore Club            Uday Shankar Roy - Achin Home Chowdhury - Shakti Dhar Chowdhury - Subrata Chatterjee - Partho Sarathi Saha - Prabir Kumar Dutta    
  86    76   87.69  11.97  PBA                       K R Lakhanpal - S R Malhotra - Ved Prakash - Y P Punj - S K Agarwal - B L Anand                                                    
  87    93   86.90  17.71  Dazzle                    Hemant Pande - Atul Dashputre - Kailash Agarwal - Subir Kumar Bhattacharya                                                         
  88    56   85.22  22.64  Solapur                   Vishwas N Jeurkar - Devidas Konda - Keshav B VARADE - J D Mhaiskar                                                                 
  89    14   84.76  19.20  Swiss Arabian             Arun Chopra - Shailendra Handa - Bonefilio Pareira - Hussein Adamally                                                              
  90   100   84.56  20.71  Rainbow                   Prabhat Kumar Gupta - Suresh A - R Chandramohan - S Rajagopala Rao - B Ramamohan Rao - Mohan Gurunath S                            
  91   108   84.52  31.06  Chandra                   D S Pandit - Nirmal C Kothari - A L Sancheti - V A Phapunkar                                                                       
  92     4   83.25   7.57  Ushakiron                 Usha Joshi - Samir Pal - Raj Singh - Harbhajan Singh - Jagdish Kumar                                                               
  93    52   79.93   4.98  Aristocrat Bangladesh     Md. Shahidul Islam - Muhammed Faroque Hossain Patwary - Bikash Roy - A K M Nazmul Haque - Mohammad Ehsanuzzaman - Shathi Rangan Dey
  94    79   79.39  18.79  Addikki                   Asim Kumar Ghosh - S C Bhandari - Ratnesh - Sujeet Kumar - Sunil Kumar Sinha - Ajay Kumar Saha                                     
  95    73   79.16  11.74  Blue Moon                 Pradipendra Mohan Datta - Swapan Ghosh - Netai Pada Kabiraj - Rathindra Nath Kundu - Subir Kumar Chaudhuri - Prabhat Roy           
  96    61   78.91  12.29  Olympus                   D N Khanna - Ashok Singh - Dilip Coelho - Savleen Thadani - Vishal Marwaha - Saranjit Singh Dhupia                                 
  97    81   78.84  26.23  Mitra Card Club           Prabhat Mukherjee - Sabyasachi Majumder - Anil Chandra Kumar - Swapan Kumar Dutta - Samir Ghosh - Tushar Kanti Dey                 
  98   105   78.39  28.07  Doubles                   Ajit Mahadar - S Ramratnam - Aditi Sahastrabuddhe - T S Vasudevan                                                                  
  99    63   77.16  19.04  Jaipur Icons              S K Sharma - R K Arora - Gajendra Kumar Vyas - D M Mehta                                                                           
 100    62   76.07   9.33  Mehtas Chennai            Naresh Mehta - Raksha Mehta - Poornachandra Valada - C N Anand - Jennifer Ann - H K Jhaver                                         
 101    10   74.74  14.32  Bengal Cardinals          Sajal Chatterjee - Aloke Sardar - Prabir Paul - Anupam Ghosh - Anjan Ghosh - Subir Majumder                                        
 102    51   74.10  19.14  Delhi ABCD                Vinod K Puri - Pushpa Puri - B S Yadav - V P Bhargava - S K Jatana - Shiv Nath Bhalla                                              
 103    75   73.05  12.45  Dependables               Anjali Talwar - Monica Sachdeva - Pini Paul - Anjali Chawla                                                                        
 104    36   71.23  19.72  BCC                       Subrata Guha - Asit Kumar Ghosh - Prabir Das - Raj Kumar Chowdhury - Avijit Dey - Prasanta Goswami                                 
 105    67   71.03   3.86  Moon Star                 R M Gupta - R Nagpal - Ajeet Sacheti - B G Joshi - R P Mishra - B A Joshi                                                          
 106    64   66.86  22.54  Villagers                 Sushanta Kumar Mondal - Prasanta Kumar Mandal - Sahadev Maity - Pravas Kumar Chowdhury - Milan Bhuyea - Bhavesh Chowdhury          
 107    20   66.81   8.71  Amitabh Verma Team        Amitabh Verma - Surendra Kumar Sinha - Jaiswar Kumar - Kameshwar Singh - Ajay Kumar Singh - A N Sahay                              
 108    59   66.08  11.52  Club of Bridge Brothers   Amitava Mukherjee - Hari Narayan - Balai Chandra Naskar - Ram Chandra Kayal - Sital Bhattacharyya - Alok Nath Bhowmik              
 109    91   65.21  20.65  Puneites                  Sanjeev Date - Hema Date - Sushma Karandikar - Pallavi Modak                                                                       
 110    34   56.05  11.48  Target                    A K Narang - Sandeep Narang - Samuel Dharni - V D Gupta - B K Bagga